Samsung.Com - Info

samsung.com
samsung receives about 1,725,500 unique visitors and 5,487,090 (3.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13,804.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,662,511.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank samsung.com is ranked number 313 in the world and 0.3451% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 8. Site is hosted in Seoul, 11, Korea, Republic of and links to network IP address 211.45.27.231.

About - Samsung.Com

WRITE article about samsung.com

How many visitors does samsung.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,725,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,765,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,487,090 (3.18 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
313 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3451% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
50,109
Average Load Time:
(2225 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 8 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.4%21.8%381
India 8.7%7.1%381
Germany 5.0%5.2%231
Russia 4.9%4.4%356
Italy 3.9%3.9%211
United Kingdom 3.8%4.0%260
South Korea 3.3%3.6%209
Brazil 3.2%3.0%343
France 2.8%3.0%338
Spain 2.5%2.4%326
Turkey 2.1%1.8%427
Mexico 1.7%1.6%360
Canada 1.7%1.7%362
China 1.7%2.2%2229
Iran 1.7%1.4%490
Indonesia 1.5%1.5%396
South Africa 1.4%1.4%197
Pakistan 1.4%1.4%255
Poland 1.3%1.1%438
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.3%362
Egypt 1.1%0.9%414
Australia 1.1%1.1%411
Japan 1.0%0.8%2935
Greece 0.8%0.8%460
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%399
Thailand 0.8%0.7%363
Ukraine 0.8%0.7%421
Nigeria 0.8%0.7%395
Taiwan 0.7%0.9%667
Argentina 0.7%0.5%447
Hong Kong 0.7%0.8%322
Vietnam 0.7%0.5%514
Romania 0.7%0.6%341
Sweden 0.6%0.6%327
Singapore 0.6%0.8%258
Malaysia 0.6%0.6%417
Austria 0.6%0.6%243
Belgium 0.5%0.6%318
Colombia 0.5%0.4%382
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.6%247

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
samsung.com
90.41%79.18%2.73
downloadcenter.samsung.com
5.82%2.71%1.45
account.samsung.com
5.22%6.22%3.72
news.samsung.com
2.10%1.20%1.79
findmymobile.samsung.com
1.91%1.67%2.7
shop.samsung.com
1.72%1.23%2.24
developer.samsung.com
1.58%1.29%2.6
support-us.samsung.com
1.37%0.81%1.85
link.samsung.com
1.08%0.81%2.4
us.samsung.com
0.86%0.60%2.16
sso-us.samsung.com
0.69%0.33%1.52
support.samsung.com
0.50%0.29%1.8
store.samsung.com
0.49%0.44%2.8
techlife.samsung.com
0.45%0.19%1.30
ru.samsung.com
0.42%0.25%1.9
sec.samsung.com
0.37%0.15%1.3
images.samsung.com
0.35%0.38%3.5
eu.samsung.com
0.28%0.20%2.3
contactus.samsung.com
0.28%0.22%2.4
content.samsung.com
0.27%0.14%1.6
e-contactus.samsung.com
0.25%0.12%1.4
support-cn.samsung.com
0.24%0.11%1.5
milk.samsung.com
0.23%0.12%1.7
br.samsung.com
0.17%0.08%1.4
campaign.samsung.com
0.17%0.14%2.5
pages.samsung.com
0.16%0.07%1.4
support-ca.samsung.com
0.08%0.07%2.7
c-contactus.samsung.com
0.08%0.07%2.8
opensource.samsung.com
0.07%0.05%2.4
partnerportal.samsung.com
0.05%0.06%3.5
seap.samsung.com
0.05%0.08%5
sisa.samsung.com
0.03%0.11%12
OTHER
0%0.59%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  1,637,574
Follow Links:
  1,465,176
Nofollow Links:
  172,398
Referring Domains:
  44,838
Referring IPs:
  39,463

Domain Overview

SEMrush samsung.com
Domain:
  samsung.com
Rank:
  228
Organic Keywords:
  801,718
Organic Traffic:
  7,776,560
Organic Cost:
  $14,091,141.00
Adwords Keywords:
  60,212
Adwords Traffic:
  232,949
Adwords Cost:
  $596,499.00

samsung.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  43,206
Facebook shares:
  17,301
Facebook comments:
  3,702
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  64,209
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  136,488
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  33
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much samsung.com can earn?

Website Value:
$13,662,511.00
Daily Revenue:
$13,804.00
Monthly Revenue:
$414,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,038,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is samsung.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
211.45.27.231
ASN:
AS6619 
ISP:
SamsungSDS Inc. 
Server Location:
Seoul
11
Korea, Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 211.45.27.231

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/samsung/main/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/samsung/main/prod/utag.sync.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn.tt.omtrdc.net/cdn/target.js (28.6 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/tiqapp/utag.v.js?a=samsung/main/201601121411&cb=1453386777861 (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/css/gnb.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/aam.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/common.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/globalTagging.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/smg/global/digital-river.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/sso.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/vendor/modernizr.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/onlineopinionV5/oo_conf_waypoint.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/onlineopinionV5/oo_engine.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/onlineopinionV5/oo_style.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/search/js/queryComplete.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/foundation/jquery.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/foundation/main.min.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/foundation/main.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/granite/jquery.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/granite/jquery/granite.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/granite/utils.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/common/videoOverlay.min.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/common/videoOverlay.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/global_bottom_clientlib.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/global_clientlib.min.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/global_clientlib.min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/gnb_clientlib.js (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/templates/homepage.min.css (30 minutes)
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/templates/homepage.min.js (30 minutes)
http://admin.brightcove.com/js/BrightcoveExperiences.js (60 minutes)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_Cross_Category_Main_Component?$default-png$ (104.6 minutes)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/01_20_Samsung_Pay_Image?$default-png$ (2.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/cameras.png (3.5 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/onlineopinionV5/oo_icon.gif (5.7 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/new-samsung-logo.png (6.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/sprites/footer-social-30x30@2x.png (6.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/1221-tv.png (6.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/apps/milk.png (6.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/smart-cam.png (6.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/explore/latest-galaxy-smartphones/assets/images/ui/overlay-close-btn.png (6.3 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/header-level.png (6.4 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_crosscat_Support1?$default-png$ (7.1 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_Mobileinnovations_secondary?$default-png$ (7.1 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_Mobileinnovations_main?$default-png$ (7.2 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_Mobileinnovations_Support1?$default-png$ (7.3 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_Mobileinnovations_Support2?$default-png$ (7.4 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/gnb/reinstate-apps.png (7.5 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_crosscat_Support2?$default-png$ (7.9 hours)
http://s7d2.scene7.com/is/image/SamsungUS/12_22_15_crosscat_secondary?$default-png$ (7.9 hours)
http://px.owneriq.net/ermcm?t=2&id=1722475&piggyback=http://ads.yahoo.com/cms/v1?esig=1~1d05283fd37fe3ca8c3fbe8814c9bf54208864b5&nwid=10000482661&sigv=1&xid=E0 (8.2 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/noble-zero2.png (8.6 hours)
http://px.owneriq.net/stas/s/cxlwd9.js (11.2 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/global/icon-nav-chevron-down-white.png (13.4 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/shop.png (13.5 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/header/bulb-vlc.png (13.8 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/apps/samsung-pay.png (13.9 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/images/sprites/menu-icons@2x.png (14.6 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/apps/gnb_smartswitch.png (15.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/1px.png (16.8 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/apps/samsungplus.png (16.8 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/assassins-new.jpg (17.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/smart-home.png (20.9 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/1221-tab.png (22.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/wearables.png (22.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/family-hub-fridge.png (22.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/home-audio.png (22.1 hours)
http://www.samsung.com/us/ssi/5.0/images/flyout/ativ.png (22.5 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://samsung.com/
http://www.samsung.com/
http://www.samsung.com/us/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/vendor/modernizr.js
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/aam.js
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/samsung/main/prod/utag.sync.js
http://cdn.tt.omtrdc.net/cdn/target.js
http://samsungelectronicsamericainc.demdex.net/event?d_stuff=1&d_dst=1&d_rtbd=json&d_cb=aam_tnt_cb
http://samsungus.tt.omtrdc.net/m2/samsungus/mbox/ajax?mboxHost=www.samsung.com&mboxPage=1453386777752-290529&screenHeight=667&screenWidth=375&browserWidth=375&browserHeight=667&browserTimeOffset=-480&colorDepth=24&mboxSession=1453386777752-290529&SEGID=2771558%2CSEGID%3D2816180%2CSEGID%3D2816182%2CSEGID%3D2837960&mboxCount=2&mboxTime=1453357977762&mbox=target-global-mbox&mboxId=1&mboxURL=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.samsung.com%2Fus%2F&mboxReferrer=&mboxVersion=57
http://samsungus.tt.omtrdc.net/m2/samsungus/mbox/ajax?mboxHost=www.samsung.com&mboxPage=1453386777752-290529&screenHeight=667&screenWidth=375&browserWidth=375&browserHeight=667&browserTimeOffset=-480&colorDepth=24&mboxSession=1453386777752-290529&mboxCount=1&mboxTime=1453357977757&mbox=target-global-mbox&mboxId=0&mboxURL=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.samsung.com%2Fus%2F&mboxReferrer=&mboxVersion=57
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/granite/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/global_clientlib.min.css
http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/css/gnb.css
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/common/videoOverlay.min.css
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/templates/homepage.min.css
http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/foundation/main.min.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.3KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/smg/global/digital-river.js could save 1.5KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/js/common.js could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://gateway.answerscloud.com/samsung/production/foresee/foresee_trigger.js?v=R03618312F4 could save 978B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/search/js/queryComplete.js could save 806B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://gateway.answerscloud.com/samsung/production/foresee/foresee_surveydef.js?v=R03618312F4 could save 776B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/designs/samsung/global_bottom_clientlib.min.js could save 711B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/smg/etc/clientlibs/granite/jquery.min.js could save 664B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/onlineopinionV5/oo_conf_waypoint.js could save 565B (46% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.6KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/ could save 2.8KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/?$default-png$ could save 2.8KiB (20% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.1KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://nan.netmng.com/?aid=2096&cch could save 2.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://ssng.netmng.com/?aid=2096 could save 1.5KiB (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.samsung.com/us/images/sprites/footer-social-30x30@2x.png could save 3.2KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.samsung.com/us/images/sprites/menu-icons@2x.png could save 1KiB (14% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.samsung.com/us/consumer/css/gnb.css could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Consumer Goods and Services/Electronics
Business and Economy/Conglomerates
Vietnamese/Doanh nghiệp
Потребительские товары и услуги/Электроника
Städte und Gemeinden/Schwalbach am Taunus

How did samsung.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: AkamaiGHost
Content-Length: 0
Location: /us/
Date: Thu, 21 Jan 2016 14:32:55 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: country_codes=us; path=/; domain=.samsung.com
Set-Cookie: device_type=pc; path=/; domain=.samsung.com
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Oracle-iPlanet-Web-Server/7.0
X-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 22:42:05 GMT
ETag: "184010-170d6-529cbb2000940"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Proxy-agent: Oracle-iPlanet-Web-Server/7.0
X-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
Date: Thu, 21 Jan 2016 14:32:55 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: country_codes=us; path=/; domain=.samsung.com
Set-Cookie: device_type=pc; path=/; domain=.samsung.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailin.samsung.com 300
A 211.45.27.231 300
SOA 300
Mname dnssm.samsung.com
Rname ssdomain.samsung.com
Serial Number 2016010404
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS dnsst2.samsung.com 300
NS dnssm2.samsung.com 300
NS dnssm.samsung.com 300
NS dnsst.samsung.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-11-29
Domain Age:
21 years 1 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yesnic.com...
Domain Name : samsung.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.yesnic.com
Registrar URL: http://yesnic.com
Updated Date: 2015/06/08 18:43:01 EST
Creation Date: 1994/11/29 00:00:00 EST
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020/11/28 00:00:00 EST
Registrar: Whois Networks Co., Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 100
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +82.15884259
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SAMSUNG SDS Co., Ltd.
Registrant Organization: SAMSUNG SDS Co., Ltd.
Registrant Street: 707-19, Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Registrant City: Seoul
Registrant State/Province: N/A
Registrant Postal Code: 135920
Registrant Country: KR
Registrant Phone: +82.234156300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: SAMSUNG SDS CO., LTD.
Admin Organization: SAMSUNG SDS CO., LTD.
Admin Street: 707-19, Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Admin City: Seoul
Admin State/Province: N/A
Admin Postal Code: 135920
Admin Country: KR
Admin Phone: +82.234156300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SAMSUNG SDS CO., LTD.
Tech Organization: SAMSUNG SDS CO., LTD.
Tech Street: 707-19, Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Tech City: Seoul
Tech State/Province: N/A
Tech Postal Code: 135920
Tech Country: KR
Tech Phone: +82.234156300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dnssm.samsung.com
Name Server: dnsst.samsung.com
Name Server: dnssm2.samsung.com
Name Server: dnsst2.samsung.com
DNSSEC:
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-08 18:43:01 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SAMSUNG.COM
Registrar: WHOISNETWORKS CO., LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 100
Whois Server: whois.yesnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.yesnic.com
Name Server: DNSSM.SAMSUNG.COM
Name Server: DNSSM2.SAMSUNG.COM
Name Server: DNSST.SAMSUNG.COM
Name Server: DNSST2.SAMSUNG.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-jun-2015
Creation Date: 29-nov-1994
Expiration Date: 28-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 21 Jan 2016 14:32:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
musicov.me
0 secs
toowin.ch
0 secs
addic7ted.com
0 secs
vidhaze.com
0 secs
lausanne.craigslist.ch
0 secs
***loadc.com
0 secs
wingandco.com.au
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
***23.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
samsung.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.